Difference between revisions of "Category:CO-016-D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Game Name !! Game Time | ! Game Name !! Game Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Vampire:the Masquerade'''<br>The 13th Hour || '''2nd Saturday'''<br>6 p.m. to 11 p.m. |
|} | |} | ||
=== Domain Information === | === Domain Information === | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 12 December 2020
Silver and Sin: Denver by Night
Schedule
| Game Name | Game Time |
|---|---|
| Vampire:the Masquerade The 13th Hour |
2nd Saturday 6 p.m. to 11 p.m. |
Domain Information
Domain Location: Denver, CO and the surrounding areas
Domain Code: CO-016-D
Game Location: TBD
Site Fee: $5
CO-016-D
| Region | North Central Region | |
|---|---|---|
| Domain Storyteller | Alex Cresswell | Click here to edit |
| Domain Storyteller's Email | dst.denver@gmail.com | Click here to edit |
| Domain Coordinator | Felix Blinn (iDC) | Click here to edit |
| Domain Coordinator's Email | mesdcdenver@gmail.com | Click here to edit |
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.
Pages in category "CO-016-D"
The following 78 pages are in this category, out of 78 total.