Difference between revisions of "User:Lex R. US2011027373"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
“People often believed they were safer in the light, thinking monsters only came out at night.
But safety – like light – is a façade.”
― C.J. Roberts, Captive in the Dark
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Fera Breed''': [[Category:Corax]] |
|[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | |[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | ||
| − | |'''Auspice''': [[ | + | |'''Auspice''': [[Category:Ragabash (Corax)|Ragabash]] |
|[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | |[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | ||
| − | |'''Camp''': | + | |'''Camp''': Hermetic Order of the Swift Light |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Rank''': | + | |'''Rank''': |
|[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | |[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | ||
| − | |'''Alliances''': | + | |'''Alliances''': |
|[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | |[[File:OneInchSpacer.png|10px]] | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Pack''': |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pronouns''': He/Him | |'''Pronouns''': He/Him | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
[[Category:Corvid]] | [[Category:Corvid]] | ||
[[Category:Ragabash (Corax)]] | [[Category:Ragabash (Corax)]] | ||
| + | [[Category:Hermetic Order of the Swift Light]] | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 19 March 2023
Lex R. us2011027373
Discord Username: Lex the Shark#6119
Pronouns: They/Them
Characters:
But safety – like light – is a façade.”
― C.J. Roberts, Captive in the Dark
Deed Name: Ivory Carved Death, the Devourer
Alias: None Known
Human Name: Unknown
Americanized Name: Unknown
| Fera Breed: | Auspice: | Camp: Hermetic Order of the Swift Light | ||
| Rank: | Alliances: | Pack: | ||
| Pronouns: He/Him |
![]()
Player: Lex Rouse
Pronouns: They/Them
MES #: US2011027373
Domain: TX-059-D
Storyteller: Liam K.