Difference between revisions of "Jordan Fisher"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
! class="headertext" | QUOTES | ! class="headertext" | QUOTES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center> [[Image:JordanSeline.png| | + | |<center> [[Image:JordanSeline.png|x75px]] </center> |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 29 October 2020
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RUMORS |
|---|
|
At the debate regarding the foundation of the Gaian Alliance in 2019, he argued only to be contrary. |
| QUOTES |
|
Quotes go here |
