Difference between revisions of "Jordan Fisher"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[:Category:Scorpion Gulch|Scorpion Gulch]] | | [[:Category:Scorpion Gulch|Scorpion Gulch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:JordanQualmi.png|x75px]][[Image: | + | | <center>[[Image:JordanQualmi.png|x75px]][[Image:JordanGaia.png|x75px]]</center |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
! class="headertext" | QUOTES | ! class="headertext" | QUOTES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center> [[Image: | + | |<center> [[Image:JordanSeline.png|x150px]] </center> |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 28 October 2020
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RUMORS |
|---|
|
Rumors go here |
| QUOTES |
|
Quotes go here |
