Difference between revisions of "Antonio Torres"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|Storyteller | !scope="row"|Storyteller | ||
| − | |Storyteller | + | |Storyteller Loren |
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|VST Email | !scope="row"|VST Email | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[glmasqvir@gmail.com] |
|} | |} | ||
{{Premade|Template=Template 1}} | {{Premade|Template=Template 1}} | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 24 September 2025
Further Information
Description
Description here
Timeline
- Stuff happens
- More stuff happens!
Bio
Bio here
Rumors
Rumors here!
Edit Rumors: Add your own!
Quotes
Quotes here!
Edit Quotes: Add your own!
OOC Information
| Player Geoff F | tiberiusjr@gmail.com |
|---|---|
| MES #US2008052337 | MES #US2008052337 |
| Domain | Indianapolis |
| Territory | TERRITORY |
| Storyteller | Storyteller Loren |
| VST Email | [glmasqvir@gmail.com] |
Wiki Code based on the Premade Wiki Template: Template 1

