Difference between revisions of "Template:Masquerade VSS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Venue Storyteller's Email | ! Venue Storyteller's Email | ||
| − | | {{:{{PAGENAME}} VST Email}} | + | | [mailto:{{:{{PAGENAME}} VST Email}} {{:{{PAGENAME}} VST Email}}] |
| [[{{PAGENAME}} VST Email|Click here to edit]] | | [[{{PAGENAME}} VST Email|Click here to edit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 18 August 2020
This is the "Masquerade VSS" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Masquerade VSS
|domain=
|vst=
|vstemail=
|avst=
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.