Difference between revisions of "NCA Prestige Logs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1P2KaSl2uW7ns9O-DHCcmfltVBLVCrqDLTz0i4ZEkcOM/edit?usp=sharing One Spring 2020] | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1P2KaSl2uW7ns9O-DHCcmfltVBLVCrqDLTz0i4ZEkcOM/edit?usp=sharing One Spring 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NCRE 2020 | + | |NCRE 2020 (cancelled) |
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1c2Xa7-YOOHir1mUwKKX-bH0xmPfPHP0EJm1OypQGn8M/edit?usp=sharing Pre-convention] | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1c2Xa7-YOOHir1mUwKKX-bH0xmPfPHP0EJm1OypQGn8M/edit?usp=sharing Pre-convention] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NWRE 2020 | + | |NWRE 2020 (cancelled) |
|Pre-Convention | |Pre-Convention | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Wtsei9c2WadHhUrJpuXT9DK0p38iIXHfyjIpZDS_CwM/edit?usp=sharing Post Conv Survey] | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Wtsei9c2WadHhUrJpuXT9DK0p38iIXHfyjIpZDS_CwM/edit?usp=sharing Post Conv Survey] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SERE 2017 | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JQwuvfmoVJTVhbWDtafQPA2Y9SQREjercIeU7E-WF6I/edit?usp=sharing SERE 2017] |
| − | |Pre Convention | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/13OeScDuDDqIhEJkNUDOF4i2_yvjY1g2UaLSnQKSfxWY/edit?usp=sharing Pre Convention] |
| − | |VIP | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1GMxsK-Jl3NOclmNJgtSlZs-RSkVYLx0jz-cYiHqQ8c8/edit?usp=sharing VIP] |
| − | |Post Conv Survey | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1gu4L-HuXiROs3H_zXdORfvZkR7muvOA4uqM5zk8L5Cs/edit?usp=sharing Post Conv Survey] |
|- | |- | ||
|NWRE 2017 | |NWRE 2017 | ||
|Pre Convention | |Pre Convention | ||
|VIP | |VIP | ||
| − | |Post Conv Survey | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Z5NKcdVE2OUDi0wucetzOWjhezWWlMTluG59SDWId_4/edit?usp=sharing Post Conv Survey] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 25 November 2020
| NCA Staff 2020 | |||
| MESConline 2020 | |||
| One Summer 2020 | |||
| One Spring 2020 | |||
| NCRE 2020 (cancelled) | Pre-convention | ||
| NWRE 2020 (cancelled) | Pre-Convention | ||
| SERE 2020 | Pre-Convention | ||
| NCA Staff 2019 | |||
| MESCon 2019 | Pre-Convention | VIP | |
| NERE 2019 | Pre Convention | VIP | |
| GLRE 2019 | Pre-Convention | VIP | |
| SCRE 2019 | Pre Convention | VIP | Pre Con Survey |
| NCA Staff 2018 | |||
| MESCon 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| ECRE 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| SWRE 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| NCA Staff 2017 | |||
| MESCon 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Con Survey |
| NCRE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |
| SERE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |
| NWRE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |