Difference between revisions of "Antonio Torres"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<div id="template-container" class="main"> | <div id="template-container" class="main"> | ||
<div id="masq-pc-title" class="clearfix headerSection"> | <div id="masq-pc-title" class="clearfix headerSection"> | ||
| − | + | Antonio Torres<div id="masq-pc-badges">[[File:Gangrel.PNG|100px]] [[File:Anarch.PNG|100px]]</div> | |
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
<div id="masq-pc-oocvitals-pic">[[File:TemplatePhoto.jpg|300px]]</div> | <div id="masq-pc-oocvitals-pic">[[File:TemplatePhoto.jpg|300px]]</div> | ||
{| id="masq-pc-oocvitals-table" | {| id="masq-pc-oocvitals-table" | ||
| − | !scope="row"|Player | + | !scope="row"|Player Geoff F |
| − | |[mailto:EMAIL | + | |[mailto:EMAIL tiberiusjr@gmail.com] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !scope="row"|MES | + | !scope="row"|MES |
| − | |MES # | + | |MES #US2008052337 |
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|Domain | !scope="row"|Domain | ||
| − | |[[:Category:DOMAIN| | + | |[[:Category:DOMAIN|Indianapolis]] |
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|Territory | !scope="row"|Territory | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|Storyteller | !scope="row"|Storyteller | ||
| − | |Storyteller | + | |Storyteller Loren |
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|VST Email | !scope="row"|VST Email | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[glmasqvir@gmail.com] |
|} | |} | ||
{{Premade|Template=Template 1}} | {{Premade|Template=Template 1}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:52, 24 September 2025
Further Information
Description
Description here
Timeline
- Stuff happens
- More stuff happens!
Bio
Bio here
Rumors
Rumors here!
Edit Rumors: Add your own!
Quotes
Quotes here!
Edit Quotes: Add your own!
OOC Information
| Player Geoff F | tiberiusjr@gmail.com |
|---|---|
| MES | MES #US2008052337 |
| Domain | Indianapolis |
| Territory | TERRITORY |
| Storyteller | Storyteller Loren |
| VST Email | [glmasqvir@gmail.com] |
Wiki Code based on the Premade Wiki Template: Template 1

