Difference between revisions of "NCA Prestige Logs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1p95gJ6AWRIeJxAm6Se0KWdDNUaca7__5YSf3NPlf0eI/edit?usp=sharing Post Convention Survey] | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1p95gJ6AWRIeJxAm6Se0KWdDNUaca7__5YSf3NPlf0eI/edit?usp=sharing Post Convention Survey] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |NCA Staff 2017 | + | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1lSeZPM_b3L0DH86Fbx0nVH1Q3QPwWcHC4rPLOlBecyQ/edit?usp=sharing NCA Staff 2017] |
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1iGDAjqm0lFJbsQB0CZ7AIIWe7I1PRTc3FRNj9zsO9KM/edit?usp=sharing MESCon 2017] | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1iGDAjqm0lFJbsQB0CZ7AIIWe7I1PRTc3FRNj9zsO9KM/edit?usp=sharing MESCon 2017] | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 25 November 2020
| NCA Staff 2020 | |||
| MESConline 2020 | |||
| One Summer 2020 | |||
| One Spring 2020 | |||
| NCRE 2020 (cancelled) | Pre-convention | ||
| NWRE 2020 (cancelled) | Pre-Convention | ||
| SERE 2020 | Pre-Convention | ||
| NCA Staff 2019 | |||
| MESCon 2019 | Pre-Convention | VIP | |
| NERE 2019 | Pre Convention | VIP | |
| GLRE 2019 | Pre-Convention | VIP | |
| SCRE 2019 | Pre Convention | VIP | Pre Con Survey |
| NCA Staff 2018 | |||
| MESCon 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| ECRE 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| SWRE 2018 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Convention Survey |
| NCA Staff 2017 | |||
| MESCon 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Con Survey |
| NCRE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |
| SERE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |
| NWRE 2017 | Pre Convention | VIP | Post Conv Survey |